Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)

Tabelle Herren 1

Rang Mannschaft Sp S U N Sp-V Sz-V P
1 Wr. Neudorf 7 (NEUD7) 13 12 0 1 74:40 254:170 37
2 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 3 (SGGM3) 14 10 0 4 70:42 239:175 34
3 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 4 (SGGM4) 14 9 1 4 72:49 257:185 33
4 Lanzenkirchen 1 (LANZ1) 13 9 1 3 70:47 244:190 32
5 Baden AC 3 (BAAC3) 13 8 1 4 60:43 208:172 30
6 Weigelsdorf 1 (WEIG1) 14 7 2 5 69:51 251:197 30
7 Like My Style TTC BruckLeitha 3 (BRUC3) 15 6 3 6 72:62 276:236 30
8 Installateur Janska Guntramsdorf 4 (GUNT4) 13 3 4 6 49:66 196:246 23
9 Gallbrunn 1 (GALL1) 13 4 0 9 44:65 181:234 21
10 Installateur Janska Guntramsdorf 5 (GUNT5) 15 1 2 12 38:88 168:291 19
11 Wr. Neudorf 6 (NEUD6) 15 0 0 15 27:92 123:301 15

Einzelrangliste Herren 1

Rang Name Sp S/N RC
1 Ricardo Werner   (SGGM4) 13 35:1 1871
2 Dominik Jadi   (NEUD7) 13 31:4 1763
3 Martin Skalicky   (WEIG1) 14 32:5 1763
4 Gerald Sattler   (SGGM3) 10 23:4 1724
5 Andreas Kubicek   (BAAC3) 12 23:5 1673
6 Martin Konwalinka   (BRUC3) 11 21:9 1662
6 Lukas Mikschi   (WEIG1) 14 22:12 1555
8 Vaclav Harca   (GUNT4) 10 20:8 1570
9 Bjülent Bordo   (LANZ1) 11 18:10 1604
10 Christoph Wagner   (NEUD7) 11 17:10 1507
11 Richard Ibantschitz   (GALL1) 13 21:15 1577
12 Patrick Pötsch   (LANZ1) 13 18:13 1564
13 Patrick Münstedt   (SGGM3) 13 15:11 1567
14 Erich Mauerböck   (SGGM4) 14 20:17 1563
15 Hans Peter Thaler   (SGGM3) 14 15:14 1541
16 Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz   (BAAC3) 13 16:14 1522
17 Adam Belski   (NEUD6) 14 17:19 1500
18 Johann Rottensteiner   (LANZ1) 8 12:8 1643
18 Gabriella Kezai   (NEUD7) 12 15:15 1499
20 Karin Bacher   (GUNT4) 12 15:16 1476
21 David Schreiber   (GALL1) 13 12:18 1404
22 Daniel Papai   (BRUC3) 13 13:20 1424
23 Volodymyr Bobkov   (BAAC3) 12 9:16 1379
24 Jan Miloszny   (BRUC3) 13 12:24 1472
25 Clemens Eder   (NEUD6) 15 8:26 1416
26 Wilfried Reichrath   (SGGM4) 12 7:20 1372
27 Gerhard Zöchmeister   (GUNT4) 12 8:23 1342
28 Daniel Vejnoska   (WEIG1) 13 5:25 1377
29 Christian Scheiblauer   (GUNT5) 9 5:18 1390
30 Roland Saupp   (GALL1) 13 3:24 1322
31 Martin Stierle   (GUNT5) 9 2:17 1334
32 Martin Holnthoner   (NEUD6) 12 1:24 1303
Zu wenig Spiele für die offizielle Rangliste
1 Mahdi Ahmadian   (BAAC3) 1 3:0 1996
1 Marc Sagawe   (BAAC3) 1 3:0 1945
3 Thorsten Huber   (GUNT4) 1 2:0 1771
4 Tomas Rajtik   (BRUC3) 3 8:1 2053
5 Dominik Berger   (GUNT5) 4 9:3 1671
6 Daniela Petrekova   (BRUC3) 3 5:3 1631
7 Albert Scheiblauer   (GUNT5) 6 6:9 1408
8 Manuel Eisenkirchner   (LANZ1) 6 5:9 1409
9 Helmut Gerdenits   (SGGM3) 3 3:3 1409
10 Richard Scharf   (GUNT5) 1 2:1 1687
10 Philipp Sandpeck   (GUNT5) 2 3:3 1492
12 Manfred Strasser   (SGGM4) 3 1:4 1417
13 Hongzu Chen   (NEUD7) 1 1:2 1381
13 Matthias Moser   (GUNT5) 1 1:2 517
13 Stefan Schuster   (GUNT5) 2 1:4 1536
13 Heinz Strelec   (GUNT5) 3 1:6 1364
17 Ralf Forthuber   (SGGM3) 1 0:2 1150
17 Jennifer Henning   (NEUD7) 1 0:2 1607
17 Selim Karabece   (GUNT4) 1 0:2 272
17 Richard Kezai   (NEUD7) 1 0:2 1404
17 Gerhard Drechsel   (NEUD6) 2 0:4 1153
22 Anna Aigner   (GUNT4) 1 0:3 59
22 Daniel Gutdeutsch   (BRUC3) 1 0:3 1434
22 Michael Hellerschmid   (GUNT5) 1 0:3 1221
22 Gerhard Pandur   (LANZ1) 1 0:3 1315
22 Manfred Pönauer   (BRUC3) 1 0:3 817
22 Andrea Zöchmeister   (GUNT4) 1 0:3 1097

Doppelrangliste Herren 1

Rang Team S/N
1 Johann Rottensteiner und Bjülent Bordo, LANZ1 6:2
2 Lukas Mikschi und Martin Skalicky, WEIG1 7:6
3 Jan Miloszny und Martin Konwalinka, BRUC3 5:3
4 Richard Ibantschitz und Roland Saupp, GALL1 5:8
5 Erich Mauerböck und Ricardo Werner, SGGM4 4:4
6 Gerhard Zöchmeister und Vaclav Harca, GUNT4 3:5
7 Adam Belski und Clemens Eder, NEUD6 1:12
Zu wenig Spiele für die offizielle Rangliste
1 Daniela Petrekova und Jan Miloszny, BRUC3 2:0
1 Tomas Rajtik und Martin Konwalinka, BRUC3 2:0
3 Andreas Kubicek und Mahdi Ahmadian, BAAC3 1:0
3 Marc Sagawe und Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz, BAAC3 1:0
3 Daniel Papai und Martin Konwalinka, BRUC3 1:0
3 Vaclav Harca und Thorsten Huber, GUNT4 1:0
3 Stefan Schuster und Dominik Berger, GUNT5 1:0
3 Dominik Berger und Philipp Sandpeck, GUNT5 1:0
3 Richard Scharf und Albert Scheiblauer, GUNT5 1:0
3 Dominik Berger und Albert Scheiblauer, GUNT5 1:0
3 Dominik Berger und Christian Scheiblauer, GUNT5 1:0
3 Albert Scheiblauer und Christian Scheiblauer, GUNT5 1:0
3 Martin Stierle und Philipp Sandpeck, GUNT5 1:0
3 Patrick Pötsch und Johann Rottensteiner, LANZ1 1:0
3 Christoph Wagner und Richard Kezai, NEUD7 1:0
3 Manfred Strasser und Ricardo Werner, SGGM4 1:0
3 Erich Mauerböck und Manfred Strasser, SGGM4 1:0
3 Daniel Vejnoska und Martin Skalicky, WEIG1 1:0
19 Andreas Kubicek und Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz, BAAC3 5:1
20 Christoph Wagner und Dominik Jadi, NEUD7 4:2
21 Hans Peter Thaler und Gerald Sattler, SGGM3 3:2
21 Patrick Münstedt und Gerald Sattler, SGGM3 3:2
23 Patrick Pötsch und Bjülent Bordo, LANZ1 2:1
23 Gabriella Kezai und Dominik Jadi, NEUD7 3:3
23 Hans Peter Thaler und Patrick Münstedt, SGGM3 2:1
26 Heinz Strelec und Albert Scheiblauer, GUNT5 1:1
27 Erich Mauerböck und Wilfried Reichrath, SGGM4 1:2
28 Andreas Kubicek und Volodymyr Bobkov, BAAC3 1:3
29 Andreas Meixner und Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz, BAAC3 0:1
29 Daniel Gutdeutsch und Jan Miloszny, BRUC3 0:1
29 Jan Miloszny und Tomas Rajtik, BRUC3 0:1
29 Martin Stierle und Stefan Schuster, GUNT5 0:1
29 Heinz Strelec und Martin Stierle, GUNT5 0:1
29 Patrick Pötsch und Manuel Eisenkirchner, LANZ1 0:1
29 Martin Holnthoner und Clemens Eder, NEUD6 0:1
29 Martin Holnthoner und Adam Belski, NEUD6 0:1
29 Hans Peter Thaler und Ralf Forthuber, SGGM3 0:1
29 Wilfried Reichrath und Ricardo Werner, SGGM4 0:1
39 Gerhard Zöchmeister und Karin Bacher, GUNT4 0:4
39 Martin Stierle und Christian Scheiblauer, GUNT5 0:4