Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)

Tabelle Herren 1

Rang Mannschaft Sp S U N Sp-V Sz-V P
1 Raiffeisen-Regionalbank Gänserndorf 2 (OGÄN2) 14 13 1 0 90:14 281:93 41
2 Lassee 1 (LASS1) 13 11 2 0 78:29 264:118 37
3 SG Stockerau/Spillern 1 (SGSPS1) 14 6 1 7 57:63 206:236 27
4 Weingut und Buschenschank Ott Hagenbrunn 1 (HAGE1) 13 5 3 5 52:57 214:211 26
5 Eissalon Fausti Gänserndorf 1 (OGÄN1) 15 5 1 9 49:78 205:277 26
6 UTTC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf 2 (UGÄN2) 12 6 1 5 52:46 187:194 25
7 SG Stockerau/Spillern 2 (SGSPS2) 12 5 1 6 46:58 178:219 23
8 SG Weinviertel Mistelbach/Asparn 3 (SGWV3) 12 4 2 6 48:54 189:209 22
9 Matzen 1 (MATZ1) 13 0 6 7 43:73 185:257 19
10 SG Weinviertel spusu Mistelbach/Asparn 2 (SGWV2) 14 1 2 11 39:82 192:287 18

Einzelrangliste Herren 1

Rang Name Sp S/N RC
1 Jakub Pavolka   (LASS1) 12 31:0 2064
2 Andras Jakab   (OGÄN2) 14 27:1 1876
3 Leonhard Prager   (OGÄN2) 13 24:4 1609
4 Jonathan Prager   (OGÄN2) 14 23:5 1604
5 David Brandl   (SGSPS1) 10 20:5 1582
6 Manuel Christ   (LASS1) 13 21:8 1615
7 Stefan Wichtl   (SGSPS2) 12 22:10 1546
8 Bernhard Straihammer   (MATZ1) 12 23:11 1555
9 Wojciech Gawlik   (UGÄN2) 9 15:7 1577
10 Martin Parzer   (HAGE1) 13 19:13 1470
11 Niklas Damm   (SGSPS1) 13 20:14 1508
12 Thomas Riepl   (SGWV3) 10 16:9 1458
13 Manuel Mattes   (UGÄN2) 9 12:7 1571
14 Werner Grün   (OGÄN1) 14 19:18 1474
15 Norbert Reisinger   (SGSPS2) 12 14:15 1401
16 David Herzog   (SGWV2) 13 15:21 1442
16 Florian Prorok   (OGÄN1) 15 13:21 1389
18 Moritz Sommer   (HAGE1) 13 13:19 1418
19 Michael Potzmann   (LASS1) 13 10:17 1438
20 Franz Huber   (HAGE1) 13 11:19 1373
21 Tobias Riepl   (SGWV3) 8 10:11 1439
22 Christian Hager   (UGÄN2) 9 8:12 1435
23 Daniel Schödl   (SGWV2) 11 9:17 1458
24 Marianne Lang   (MATZ1) 13 10:24 1371
25 Fabian Schwarz   (OGÄN1) 14 9:25 1334
26 Martin Plott   (SGWV3) 9 6:15 1389
27 Alexander Fletl   (SGSPS1) 14 6:27 1289
28 Gerald Gaismayer   (MATZ1) 9 6:19 1315
29 Sebastian Auer   (SGWV2) 9 5:17 1337
30 Julian Schairer   (SGWV2) 9 2:19 1272
31 Günter Weber   (SGSPS2) 9 2:20 1220
Zu wenig Spiele für die offizielle Rangliste
1 Luka Almazan   (OGÄN2) 1 2:0 1553
2 Roman Kiessling   (SGWV3) 7 11:6 1500
3 Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner   (UGÄN2) 7 6:10 1477
4 Fabian Kriha   (SGSPS1) 1 2:1 1443
5 Herbert Mölzer   (OGÄN1) 1 0:2 1176
5 Thomas Mrazek   (SGWV3) 1 0:2 1195
5 Jasmin Bugl   (MATZ1) 4 0:8 1163
8 Marian Drabik   (LASS1) 1 0:3 1088

Doppelrangliste Herren 1

Rang Team S/N
1 Manuel Christ und Jakub Pavolka, LASS1 7:0
2 Jonathan Prager und Andras Jakab, OGÄN2 6:3
2 Niklas Damm und David Brandl, SGSPS1 6:3
4 Martin Parzer und Moritz Sommer, HAGE1 7:6
5 David Herzog und Daniel Schödl, SGWV2 6:6
6 Stefan Wichtl und Norbert Reisinger, SGSPS2 5:6
7 Gerald Gaismayer und Bernhard Straihammer, MATZ1 4:4
8 Werner Grün und Florian Prorok, OGÄN1 4:9
Zu wenig Spiele für die offizielle Rangliste
1 Michael Potzmann und Jakub Pavolka, LASS1 2:0
2 Fabian Schwarz und Werner Grün, OGÄN1 1:0
2 Fabian Kriha und Niklas Damm, SGSPS1 1:0
2 Wojciech Gawlik und Christian Hager, UGÄN2 1:0
5 Jonathan Prager und Leonhard Prager, OGÄN2 4:1
6 Michael Potzmann und Manuel Christ, LASS1 3:1
7 Thomas Riepl und Roman Kiessling, SGWV3 3:2
7 Manuel Mattes und Wojciech Gawlik, UGÄN2 3:2
9 Wojciech Gawlik und Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner, UGÄN2 2:1
10 Manuel Mattes und Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner, UGÄN2 1:1
11 Marianne Lang und Jasmin Bugl, MATZ1 0:1
11 Fabian Schwarz und Florian Prorok, OGÄN1 0:1
11 Alexander Fletl und David Brandl, SGSPS1 0:1
11 Stefan Wichtl und Günter Weber, SGSPS2 0:1
11 Daniel Schödl und Julian Schairer, SGWV2 0:1
11 David Herzog und Julian Schairer, SGWV2 0:1
11 Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner und Christian Hager, UGÄN2 0:1
18 Thomas Riepl und Tobias Riepl, SGWV3 0:2
18 Roman Kiessling und Martin Plott, SGWV3 0:2
20 Alexander Fletl und Niklas Damm, SGSPS1 0:3
20 Tobias Riepl und Martin Plott, SGWV3 0:3
22 Bernhard Straihammer und Marianne Lang, MATZ1 0:4